Latest Security Service Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Remote Security Services (Id 2737)

ITT Ref No.:  145665908

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Judicial Office Supervision Tender in the Bari District

ITT Ref No.:  145042672

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Assignment of the it Security Service at Edisu Pavia

ITT Ref No.:  144776512

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Assignment of the it Security Service to Edisu Pavia

ITT Ref No.:  144772706

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026