Tenders By Authority

Latest Italy Tenders

Fornitura Di Borse Isotermiche Per Il Trasporto Intramurario Ed Extram

ITT Ref No.:  148578203

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  2500000  EUR

Fornitura Copertura in Tessuto Spalmato Ignifugo Per Articoli Di Confi

ITT Ref No.:  148578202

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  655000  EUR

Fornitura Materie Prime Per Falegnami

ITT Ref No.:  148578201

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  4500000  EUR

Fornitura Di "Glutatione Ridotto" (Sale Iodico) 600 Mg/ 4 Ml" Da Desti

ITT Ref No.:  148578197

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  100000  EUR

Acquisto Armadi Di Sicurezza Per Custodia Tablet

ITT Ref No.:  148578189

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  550000  EUR

6553268 Fasc. 469/2026 Approvvigionamento Di Dpi.

ITT Ref No.:  148578188

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  665809333  EUR

(Rif.Int.2026-087) Servizio Di Esecuzione Di N. 10 Verifiche Straordin

ITT Ref No.:  148578187

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  1523000  EUR

Supply of Condoms to the South Tyrolean Health Authority for a Period of 1 Year

ITT Ref No.:  148546815

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  10750.00  EUR

Project Verification - New Construction of a Supra-municipal Residential Health Center in the Municipality of Falzes

ITT Ref No.:  148546814

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

01-2026 Ppp Cura Resort

ITT Ref No.:  148546813

Deadline:  21 Jan 2027

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
ItalyTenders Features
ItalyTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Italy. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About ItalyTenders

About ItalyTenders

ItalyTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The ItalyTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Italy. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Italy.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The ItalyTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.