Latest Pharmaceutical Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pharmaceutical tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pharmaceutical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pharmaceutical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Direct Assignment of Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148393465

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Loperamide 2 Mg Compresse/capsule

ITT Ref No.:  148339413

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Sixth Sda Multilot Medicines

ITT Ref No.:  148333687

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148285378

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Laboratory Reagents D.i.d. Diagnostics

ITT Ref No.:  148285377

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148285374

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Sda Various Drugs 17

ITT Ref No.:  148285321

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Vinci-biochem Laboratory Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148285306

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Reagents/antibodies - Life Technologies

ITT Ref No.:  148260725

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026