Latest Metal Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Metal tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Metal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Metal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Egpa 10924 “Adhesive/Metal Plates for Railway Uses”

ITT Ref No.:  145770903

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Egpa 10924 “Adhesive/Metal Plates for Railway Uses”

ITT Ref No.:  145757675

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Breast Biopsy Systems, Biopsy Needles and Metal Clips

ITT Ref No.:  145349752

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Open Tender for Three-Year Supply of Cnd M Medical Devices

ITT Ref No.:  144691798

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026