Latest Medical Equipment Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical Equipment tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Direct Assignment of Laboratory Reagents D.i.d. Diagnostics

ITT Ref No.:  148285377

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148285374

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Supply of No. 1 Battery for Ecg Telemetry Transmitter Unit

ITT Ref No.:  148285333

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of No. 1 Shelf Kit for Organic Refrigerator

ITT Ref No.:  148285309

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Vinci-biochem Laboratory Reagents

ITT Ref No.:  148285306

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Direct Assignment of Reagents/antibodies - Life Technologies

ITT Ref No.:  148260725

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026