Latest Cleaning Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Biennial Cleaning Service for Municipal Buildings.

ITT Ref No.:  146110935

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Two-Yearly Cleaning Service for Municipal Headquarters Buildings

ITT Ref No.:  146052189

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Non-Sterile Medical Devices

ITT Ref No.:  145668268

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026