Exploratory Market Notice for the Supply of an Innovative Tender

Notice for Exploratory Market Notice for the Supply of an Innovative Thin Transvenous Lead for the Prevention of Sudden Cardiac Death - Omniasecure Mri Surescan - Mod. 3930m in Italy. The reference ID of the tender is 148434359 and it is closing on 11 Sep 2026.

  • Country: Italy
  • Summary: Exploratory Market Notice for the Supply of an Innovative Thin Transvenous Lead for the Prevention of Sudden Cardiac Death - Omniasecure Mri Surescan - Mod. 3930m
  • ITT Ref No: 148434359
  • Deadline: 11 Sep 2026
  • Financier: Self Financed
  • Purchaser Ownership: Government
  • Tender Value: EUR 184000.00
  • Notice Type: Tender
  • Document Ref. No.:Login to see details
  • Purchaser's Detail:
    Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
  • Description:
    Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.
  • Documents:

 Tender Notice

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

CLICK HERE TO LOGIN

Exploratory Market Notice for the Supply of an Innovative Thin Transvenous Lead for the Prevention of Sudden Cardiac Death - Omniasecure Mri Surescan - Mod. 3930m - Italy Tender

The CREMONA ASST, a Government sector organization in Italy, has announced a new tender for Exploratory Market Notice for the Supply of an Innovative Thin Transvenous Lead for the Prevention of Sudden Cardiac Death - Omniasecure Mri Surescan - Mod. 3930m. This tender is published on ItalyTenders under ITT Ref No: 148434359 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-11.

The estimated tender value is EUR 184000.00, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.

ItalyTenders Features
ItalyTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Italy. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting ItalyTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Italy in your email inbox.