Latest Battery Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Battery tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Battery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Battery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Supply of Buses - Divided Into Four Lots

ITT Ref No.:  148317345

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Supply of No. 1 Battery for Ecg Telemetry Transmitter Unit

ITT Ref No.:  148285333

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

2600054650 - Supply of Ups, Batteries and Related Services

ITT Ref No.:  147949739

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Egpa 10361 Recharging Service for "Lead Accommodation Batteries"

ITT Ref No.:  144109244

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Egpa 10361 Recharging Service for "Lead Accommodation Batteries"

ITT Ref No.:  144074015

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026