Latest Diagnostic Imaging Tenders in Italy 2026

ItalyTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Diagnostic Imaging tenders in Italy, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Diagnostic Imaging and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ItalyTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Diagnostic Imaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Italy.

Vacuum-Assisted Aspiration Breast Biopsy Kit

ITT Ref No.:  147154534

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Rental Supply of a Diagnostic Image Management and Archiving System

ITT Ref No.:  144878362

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Rental Supply of a Diagnostic Image Management and Archiving System

ITT Ref No.:  144447286

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026